Below are the Sportstron results for Italian Serie B 2006/07 (correct tips in bold.) to return to the main Sportstron page.
Teams |
Round/Venue |
Tip |
Score |
Margin |
Arezzo 1 Drew With Mantova 1
|
Round 1 |
Arezzo |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Brescia 2 Defeated Piacenza 0
|
Round 1 |
Brescia
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Crotone 3 Defeated Bari 2
|
Round 1 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
0 |
Lecce 3 Defeated Albinoleffe 1
|
Round 1 |
Lecce
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Modena 0 Lost To Verona 1
|
Round 1 |
Modena |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Napoli 4 Defeated Treviso 2
|
Round 1 |
Napoli
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Pescara 0 Lost To Bologna 1
|
Round 1 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
1 |
Triestina 1 Defeated Frosinone 0
|
Round 1 |
Triestina
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Vicenza 1 Lost To Genoa 2
|
Round 1 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
0 |
Rimini 1 Drew With Juventus 1
|
Round 1 |
Juventus |
0 - 2 |
2 |
Spezia 1 Drew With Cesena 1
|
Round 1 |
Draw
|
1 - 1 |
0 |
Albinoleffe 0 Drew With Modena 0
|
Round 2 |
Albinoleffe |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Bari 1 Drew With Brescia 1
|
Round 2 |
Draw
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Bologna 2 Defeated Spezia 1
|
Round 2 |
Bologna
|
2 - 0 |
2 |
Cesena 3 Defeated Crotone 1
|
Round 2 |
Draw |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Mantova 2 Defeated Pescara 1
|
Round 2 |
Mantova
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Juventus 2 Defeated Vicenza 1
|
Round 2 |
Juventus
|
3 - 0 |
2 |
Genoa 2 Defeated Rimini 1
|
Round 2 |
Genoa
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Verona 1 Drew With Lecce 1
|
Round 2 |
Lecce |
1 - 2 |
1 |
Treviso 0 Drew With Triestina 0
|
Round 2 |
Treviso |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Piacenza 2 Defeated Napoli 1
|
Round 2 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
0 |
Frosinone 0 Drew With Arezzo 0
|
Round 2 |
Draw
|
1 - 1 |
0 |
Rimini 2 Defeated Frosinone 1
|
Round 3 |
Rimini
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Arezzo 0 Drew With Napoli 0
|
Round 3 |
Draw
|
1 - 1 |
0 |
Crotone 0 Lost To Juventus 3
|
Round 3 |
Juventus
|
1 - 2 |
1 |
Brescia 2 Defeated Treviso 1
|
Round 3 |
Brescia
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Triestina 1 Lost To Albinoleffe 2
|
Round 3 |
Triestina |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Lecce 2 Defeated Mantova 0
|
Round 3 |
Draw |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Piacenza 1 Defeated Bologna 0
|
Round 3 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
1 |
Pescara 0 Lost To Bari 1
|
Round 3 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
0 |
Modena 2 Defeated Genoa 0
|
Round 3 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
0 |
Vicenza 0 Lost To Cesena 1
|
Round 3 |
Vicenza |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Spezia 1 Defeated Verona 0
|
Round 3 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
0 |
Treviso 1 Defeated Lecce 0
|
Round 4 |
Draw |
1 - 2 |
0 |
Bologna 1 Lost To Rimini 3
|
Round 4 |
Bologna |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Arezzo 0 Lost To Bari 1
|
Round 5 |
Arezzo |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Bologna 1 Drew With Cesena 1
|
Round 5 |
Bologna |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Brescia 1 Drew With Albinoleffe 1
|
Round 5 |
Draw
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Crotone 0 Lost To Treviso 2
|
Round 5 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
0 |
Lecce 3 Defeated Genoa 2
|
Round 5 |
Lecce
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Pescara 0 Drew With Verona 0
|
Round 5 |
Draw
|
1 - 1 |
0 |
Piacenza 0 Lost To Juventus 2
|
Round 5 |
Juventus
|
1 - 2 |
2 |
Rimini 1 Drew With Modena 1
|
Round 5 |
Draw
|
1 - 1 |
1 |
Spezia 0 Lost To Napoli 1
|
Round 5 |
Spezia |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Vicenza 1 Lost To Frosinone 2
|
Round 5 |
Vicenza |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Triestina 0 Drew With Mantova 0
|
Round 5 |
Draw
|
1 - 1 |
0 |
Albinoleffe 0 Drew With Spezia 0
|
Round 6 |
Draw
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Genoa 3 Defeated Arezzo 0
|
Round 6 |
Genoa
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Mantova 2 Defeated Vicenza 0
|
Round 6 |
Mantova
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Modena 2 Defeated Pescara 0
|
Round 6 |
Modena
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Napoli 1 Defeated Rimini 0
|
Round 6 |
Napoli
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Treviso 1 Drew With Piacenza 1
|
Round 6 |
Treviso |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Verona 0 Drew With Crotone 0
|
Round 6 |
Verona |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Bari 2 Defeated Bologna 0
|
Round 6 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
0 |
Vicenza 1 Drew With Napoli 1
|
Round 7 |
Draw
|
1 - 1 |
0 |
Arezzo 0 Lost To Triestina 1
|
Round 7 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
0 |
Bologna 2 Defeated Modena 0
|
Round 7 |
Draw |
2 - 1 |
0 |
Brescia 0 Lost To Genoa 2
|
Round 7 |
Brescia |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Cesena 1 Defeated Bari 0
|
Round 7 |
Draw |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Crotone 1 Drew With Albinoleffe 1
|
Round 7 |
Draw
|
1 - 1 |
0 |
Lecce 1 Lost To Rimini 2
|
Round 7 |
Lecce |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Pescara 0 Lost To Frosinone 2
|
Round 7 |
Pescara |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Piacenza 1 Defeated Verona 0
|
Round 7 |
Piacenza
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Spezia 1 Drew With Mantova 1
|
Round 7 |
Draw
|
1 - 1 |
0 |
Treviso 0 Lost To Juventus 1
|
Round 7 |
Juventus
|
1 - 2 |
2 |
Rimini 2 Defeated Brescia 0
|
Round 8 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
0 |
Arezzo 1 Drew With Spezia 1
|
Round 8 |
Arezzo |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Bari 2 Defeated Treviso 0
|
Round 8 |
Bari
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Frosinone 0 Lost To Piacenza 1
|
Round 8 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
0 |
Genoa 4 Defeated Cesena 3
|
Round 8 |
Genoa
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Mantova 0 Lost To Bologna 2
|
Round 8 |
Mantova |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Modena 2 Defeated Lecce 0
|
Round 8 |
Modena
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Napoli 1 Defeated Crotone 0
|
Round 8 |
Napoli
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Pescara 0 Drew With Vicenza 0
|
Round 8 |
Pescara |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Triestina 0 Lost To Juventus 1
|
Round 8 |
Juventus
|
0 - 2 |
2 |
Verona 0 Lost To Albinoleffe 1
|
Round 8 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
1 |
Brescia 1 Defeated Modena 0
|
Round 9 |
Brescia
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Piacenza 2 Defeated Bari 1
|
Round 9 |
Piacenza
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Spezia 2 Drew With Pescara 2
|
Round 9 |
Spezia |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Treviso 1 Drew With Mantova 1
|
Round 9 |
Draw
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Albinoleffe 1 Defeated Napoli 0
|
Round 9 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
0 |
Bologna 2 Defeated Vicenza 1
|
Round 9 |
Bologna
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Cesena 2 Defeated Arezzo 0
|
Round 9 |
Cesena
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Crotone 0 Lost To Rimini 2
|
Round 9 |
Rimini
|
1 - 2 |
1 |
Juventus 1 Defeated Frosinone 0
|
Round 9 |
Juventus
|
2 - 0 |
2 |
Lecce 2 Drew With Triestina 2
|
Round 9 |
Lecce |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Verona 1 Drew With Genoa 1
|
Round 9 |
Draw
|
1 - 1 |
0 |
Frosinone 2 Defeated Lecce 1
|
Round 6 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
0 |
Cesena 0 Lost To Triestina 1
|
Round 6 |
Cesena |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Juventus 2 Defeated Brescia 0
|
Round 6 |
Juventus
|
2 - 1 |
2 |
Modena 1 Lost To Piacenza 2
|
Round 10 |
Draw |
2 - 1 |
0 |
Arezzo 0 Lost To Lecce 1
|
Round 10 |
Draw |
2 - 1 |
0 |
Bari 2 Defeated Spezia 0
|
Round 10 |
Draw |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Frosinone 2 Defeated Bologna 1
|
Round 10 |
Frosinone
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Genoa 1 Drew With Crotone 1
|
Round 10 |
Genoa |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Mantova 4 Defeated Cesena 3
|
Round 10 |
Mantova
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Pescara 2 Drew With Treviso 2
|
Round 10 |
Draw
|
1 - 1 |
0 |
Rimini 1 Drew With Albinoleffe 1
|
Round 10 |
Rimini |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Triestina 0 Drew With Brescia 0
|
Round 10 |
Draw
|
1 - 1 |
0 |
Vicenza 0 Lost To Verona 1
|
Round 10 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
0 |
Napoli 1 Drew With Juventus 1
|
Round 10 |
Juventus |
1 - 2 |
1 |
Treviso 1 Defeated Rimini 0
|
Round 11 |
Treviso
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Albinoleffe 1 Drew With Genoa 1
|
Round 11 |
Draw
|
1 - 1 |
0 |
Bologna 1 Defeated Arezzo 0
|
Round 11 |
Bologna
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Brescia 0 Drew With Mantova 0
|
Round 11 |
Draw
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Cesena 2 Defeated Frosinone 1
|
Round 11 |
Cesena
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Crotone 3 Defeated Modena 0
|
Round 11 |
Crotone
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Juventus 2 Defeated Pescara 0
|
Round 11 |
Juventus
|
2 - 0 |
2 |
Piacenza 3 Defeated Lecce 2
|
Round 11 |
Piacenza
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Spezia 1 Defeated Vicenza 0
|
Round 11 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
1 |
Verona 0 Lost To Triestina 1
|
Round 11 |
Verona |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Bari 0 Lost To Napoli 1
|
Round 11 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
0 |
Triestina 2 Defeated Pescara 1
|
Round 12 |
Triestina
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Albinoleffe 1 Drew With Juventus 1
|
Round 12 |
Juventus |
0 - 2 |
1 |
Arezzo 0 Lost To Brescia 2
|
Round 12 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
0 |
Frosinone 1 Defeated Bari 0
|
Round 12 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
0 |
Genoa 1 Lost To Spezia 2
|
Round 12 |
Genoa |
2 - 1 |
2 |
Lecce 0 Lost To Crotone 1
|
Round 12 |
Lecce |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Modena 0 Lost To Cesena 1
|
Round 12 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
1 |
Napoli 1 Defeated Bologna 0
|
Round 12 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
1 |
Rimini 3 Defeated Verona 0
|
Round 12 |
Rimini
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Vicenza 2 Drew With Treviso 2
|
Round 12 |
Vicenza |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Mantova 1 Defeated Piacenza 0
|
Round 12 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
0 |
Bologna 3 Defeated Genoa 1
|
Round 13 |
Bologna
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Bari 0 Drew With Triestina 0
|
Round 13 |
Draw
|
1 - 1 |
0 |
Brescia 2 Drew With Crotone 2
|
Round 13 |
Brescia |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Cesena 1 Drew With Rimini 1
|
Round 13 |
Cesena |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Juventus 4 Defeated Lecce 1
|
Round 13 |
Juventus
|
2 - 0 |
2 |
Pescara 0 Lost To Napoli 1
|
Round 13 |
Napoli
|
1 - 2 |
1 |
Piacenza 1 Drew With Albinoleffe 1
|
Round 13 |
Piacenza |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Spezia 0 Lost To Modena 1
|
Round 13 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
0 |
Treviso 1 Drew With Verona 1
|
Round 13 |
Draw
|
1 - 1 |
1 |
Vicenza 2 Defeated Arezzo 0
|
Round 13 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
0 |
Frosinone 1 Drew With Mantova 1
|
Round 13 |
Draw
|
1 - 1 |
0 |
Genoa 1 Drew With Juventus 1
|
Round 14 |
Draw
|
1 - 2 |
1 |
Albinoleffe 3 Drew With Cesena 3
|
Round 14 |
Draw
|
1 - 1 |
0 |
Arezzo 4 Defeated Pescara 1
|
Round 14 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
1 |
Crotone 0 Drew With Piacenza 0
|
Round 14 |
Draw
|
1 - 1 |
0 |
Mantova 0 Drew With Bari 0
|
Round 14 |
Mantova |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Modena 1 Defeated Treviso 0
|
Round 14 |
Modena
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Napoli 1 Drew With Frosinone 1
|
Round 14 |
Napoli |
2 - 0 |
1 |
Rimini 1 Drew With Vicenza 1
|
Round 14 |
Rimini |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Triestina 2 Defeated Spezia 1
|
Round 14 |
Triestina
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Verona 0 Lost To Bologna 1
|
Round 14 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
0 |
Lecce 2 Defeated Brescia 1
|
Round 14 |
Draw |
2 - 1 |
0 |
Spezia 2 Defeated Crotone 1
|
Round 15 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
0 |
Mantova 0 Drew With Albinoleffe 0
|
Round 15 |
Mantova |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Pescara 0 Lost To Rimini 5
|
Round 15 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
0 |
Piacenza 1 Defeated Arezzo 0
|
Round 15 |
Piacenza
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Treviso 2 Lost To Genoa 3
|
Round 15 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
0 |
Vicenza 3 Defeated Triestina 0
|
Round 15 |
Vicenza
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Bari 1 Defeated Modena 0
|
Round 15 |
Bari
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Bologna 3 Defeated Lecce 1
|
Round 15 |
Bologna
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Frosinone 2 Defeated Brescia 1
|
Round 15 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
0 |
Juventus 1 Defeated Verona 0
|
Round 15 |
Juventus
|
2 - 0 |
2 |
Cesena 1 Drew With Napoli 1
|
Round 15 |
Draw
|
1 - 1 |
0 |
Crotone 2 Drew With Pescara 2
|
Round 16 |
Crotone |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Albinoleffe 3 Defeated Treviso 1
|
Round 16 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
0 |
Brescia 1 Drew With Spezia 1
|
Round 16 |
Brescia |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Genoa 3 Defeated Frosinone 2
|
Round 16 |
Genoa
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Lecce 1 Lost To Bari 3
|
Round 16 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
1 |
Modena 1 Drew With Vicenza 1
|
Round 16 |
Modena |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Napoli 0 Drew With Mantova 0
|
Round 16 |
Draw
|
1 - 1 |
0 |
Rimini 2 Defeated Piacenza 0
|
Round 16 |
Draw |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Triestina 1 Lost To Bologna 3
|
Round 16 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
0 |
Verona 0 Lost To Arezzo 1
|
Round 16 |
Verona |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Arezzo 0 Drew With Crotone 0
|
Round 17 |
Arezzo |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Bari 2 Drew With Rimini 2
|
Round 17 |
Bari |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Bologna 0 Lost To Juventus 1
|
Round 17 |
Juventus
|
1 - 2 |
1 |
Cesena 0 Drew With Treviso 0
|
Round 17 |
Cesena |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Frosinone 2 Defeated Verona 1
|
Round 17 |
Frosinone
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Mantova 1 Defeated Modena 0
|
Round 17 |
Mantova
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Napoli 3 Defeated Brescia 1
|
Round 17 |
Napoli
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Pescara 0 Lost To Piacenza 2
|
Round 17 |
Pescara |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Spezia 0 Lost To Lecce 2
|
Round 17 |
Spezia |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Triestina 0 Lost To Genoa 1
|
Round 17 |
Triestina |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Vicenza 0 Lost To Albinoleffe 1
|
Round 17 |
Vicenza |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Albinoleffe 0 Drew With Pescara 0
|
Round 18 |
Albinoleffe |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Brescia 1 Drew With Bologna 1
|
Round 18 |
Brescia |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Genoa 0 Drew With Bari 0
|
Round 18 |
Genoa |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Juventus 2 Drew With Arezzo 2
|
Round 18 |
Juventus |
2 - 0 |
2 |
Lecce 1 Lost To Vicenza 2
|
Round 18 |
Lecce |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Modena 0 Drew With Napoli 0
|
Round 18 |
Modena |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Piacenza 4 Defeated Cesena 0
|
Round 18 |
Piacenza
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Rimini 2 Defeated Spezia 1
|
Round 18 |
Rimini
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Treviso 3 Defeated Frosinone 0
|
Round 18 |
Treviso
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Verona 0 Lost To Mantova 3
|
Round 18 |
Verona |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Spezia 3 Drew With Piacenza 3
|
Round 19 |
Draw
|
1 - 1 |
0 |
Bari 0 Drew With Albinoleffe 0
|
Round 19 |
Bari |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Bologna 0 Drew With Treviso 0
|
Round 19 |
Bologna |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Cesena 0 Drew With Lecce 0
|
Round 19 |
Draw
|
2 - 1 |
0 |
Frosinone 1 Drew With Crotone 1
|
Round 19 |
Frosinone |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Mantova 1 Defeated Juventus 0
|
Round 19 |
Juventus |
1 - 2 |
1 |
Napoli 1 Defeated Verona 0
|
Round 19 |
Napoli
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Pescara 2 Defeated Genoa 1
|
Round 19 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
0 |
Triestina 1 Defeated Modena 0
|
Round 19 |
Triestina
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Vicenza 1 Lost To Brescia 3
|
Round 19 |
Vicenza |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Arezzo 4 Defeated Rimini 1
|
Round 19 |
Arezzo
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Crotone 0 Drew With Triestina 0
|
Round 18 |
Crotone |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Juventus 2 Defeated Cesena 1
|
Round 16 |
Juventus
|
2 - 0 |
2 |
Genoa 2 Defeated Mantova 1
|
Round 20 |
Draw |
2 - 1 |
0 |
Albinoleffe 1 Drew With Frosinone 1
|
Round 20 |
Draw
|
1 - 1 |
0 |
Brescia 2 Defeated Pescara 1
|
Round 20 |
Brescia
|
2 - 1 |
2 |
Crotone 0 Drew With Bologna 0
|
Round 20 |
Draw
|
1 - 1 |
1 |
Juventus 4 Defeated Bari 2
|
Round 20 |
Juventus
|
2 - 0 |
2 |
Lecce 1 Drew With Napoli 1
|
Round 20 |
Draw
|
1 - 1 |
0 |
Piacenza 0 Lost To Vicenza 3
|
Round 20 |
Piacenza |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Rimini 1 Drew With Triestina 1
|
Round 20 |
Rimini |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Treviso 3 Defeated Spezia 0
|
Round 20 |
Treviso
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Verona 2 Defeated Cesena 1
|
Round 20 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
0 |
Modena 1 Drew With Arezzo 1
|
Round 20 |
Modena |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Pescara 2 Defeated Lecce 1
|
Round 21 |
Pescara
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Cesena 2 Defeated Brescia 1
|
Round 21 |
Draw |
2 - 1 |
0 |
Frosinone 0 Drew With Modena 0
|
Round 21 |
Draw
|
2 - 1 |
0 |
Mantova 2 Defeated Rimini 1
|
Round 21 |
Mantova
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Spezia 1 Drew With Juventus 1
|
Round 21 |
Juventus |
1 - 2 |
2 |
Triestina 0 Drew With Piacenza 0
|
Round 21 |
Draw
|
1 - 1 |
1 |
Vicenza 1 Defeated Crotone 0
|
Round 21 |
Vicenza
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Arezzo 1 Lost To Treviso 2
|
Round 21 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
0 |
Bari 0 Lost To Verona 1
|
Round 21 |
Bari |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Bologna 1 Defeated Albinoleffe 0
|
Round 21 |
Bologna
|
2 - 1 |
2 |
Napoli 1 Drew With Genoa 1
|
Round 21 |
Draw
|
1 - 1 |
0 |
Cesena 1 Defeated Spezia 0
|
Round 22 |
Cesena
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Modena 0 Lost To Albinoleffe 3
|
Round 23 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
0 |
Brescia 0 Drew With Bari 0
|
Round 23 |
Brescia |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Spezia 2 Defeated Bologna 0
|
Round 23 |
Bologna |
1 - 2 |
1 |
Crotone 1 Lost To Cesena 2
|
Round 23 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
0 |
Arezzo 0 Drew With Frosinone 0
|
Round 23 |
Arezzo |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Rimini 1 Defeated Genoa 0
|
Round 23 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
1 |
Vicenza 2 Drew With Juventus 2
|
Round 23 |
Juventus |
1 - 2 |
1 |
Pescara 0 Drew With Mantova 0
|
Round 23 |
Pescara |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Napoli 1 Defeated Piacenza 0
|
Round 23 |
Napoli
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Triestina 1 Lost To Treviso 2
|
Round 23 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
0 |
Lecce 2 Defeated Verona 0
|
Round 23 |
Lecce
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Treviso 2 Defeated Brescia 0
|
Round 24 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
0 |
Juventus 5 Defeated Crotone 0
|
Round 24 |
Juventus
|
2 - 0 |
2 |
Mantova 4 Defeated Lecce 0
|
Round 24 |
Mantova
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Genoa 1 Defeated Modena 0
|
Round 24 |
Genoa
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Bari 1 Lost To Pescara 2
|
Round 24 |
Bari |
1 - 0 |
1 |
Bologna 0 Lost To Piacenza 2
|
Round 24 |
Bologna |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Frosinone 2 Defeated Rimini 1
|
Round 24 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
0 |
Verona 1 Drew With Spezia 1
|
Round 24 |
Verona |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Albinoleffe 2 Defeated Triestina 1
|
Round 24 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
0 |
Cesena 1 Lost To Vicenza 2
|
Round 24 |
Cesena |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Napoli 2 Drew With Arezzo 2
|
Round 24 |
Napoli |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Lecce 1 Drew With Treviso 1
|
Round 25 |
Lecce |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Arezzo 2 Defeated Albinoleffe 1
|
Round 25 |
Arezzo
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Vicenza 3 Defeated Bari 0
|
Round 25 |
Draw |
2 - 1 |
0 |
Rimini 0 Drew With Bologna 0
|
Round 25 |
Rimini |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Pescara 1 Defeated Cesena 0
|
Round 25 |
Pescara
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Spezia 1 Drew With Frosinone 1
|
Round 25 |
Spezia |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Piacenza 3 Defeated Genoa 1
|
Round 25 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
0 |
Crotone 2 Defeated Mantova 1
|
Round 25 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
1 |
Triestina 1 Lost To Napoli 3
|
Round 25 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
0 |
Brescia 0 Drew With Verona 0
|
Round 25 |
Brescia |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Modena 0 Lost To Juventus 1
|
Round 25 |
Juventus
|
1 - 2 |
1 |
Bari 1 Drew With Arezzo 1
|
Round 26 |
Draw
|
1 - 1 |
1 |
Cesena 1 Lost To Bologna 4
|
Round 26 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
1 |
Albinoleffe 2 Lost To Brescia 3
|
Round 26 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
0 |
Treviso 1 Lost To Crotone 2
|
Round 26 |
Treviso |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Genoa 1 Defeated Lecce 0
|
Round 26 |
Genoa
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Verona 2 Defeated Pescara 1
|
Round 26 |
Verona
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Modena 0 Drew With Rimini 0
|
Round 26 |
Draw
|
1 - 1 |
0 |
Napoli 3 Defeated Spezia 1
|
Round 26 |
Napoli
|
2 - 0 |
1 |
Frosinone 0 Lost To Vicenza 2
|
Round 26 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
0 |
Juventus 4 Defeated Piacenza 0
|
Round 26 |
Juventus
|
2 - 0 |
2 |
Mantova 1 Drew With Triestina 1
|
Round 26 |
Mantova |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Bologna 2 Defeated Bari 0
|
Round 27 |
Bologna
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Triestina 3 Defeated Cesena 1
|
Round 27 |
Triestina
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Lecce 5 Defeated Frosinone 0
|
Round 27 |
Lecce
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Arezzo 0 Drew With Genoa 0
|
Round 27 |
Draw
|
1 - 1 |
0 |
Brescia 3 Defeated Juventus 1
|
Round 27 |
Juventus |
1 - 2 |
1 |
Vicenza 0 Drew With Mantova 0
|
Round 27 |
Draw
|
2 - 1 |
0 |
Pescara 2 Lost To Modena 6
|
Round 27 |
Pescara |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Rimini 1 Drew With Napoli 1
|
Round 27 |
Rimini |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Piacenza 1 Defeated Treviso 0
|
Round 27 |
Piacenza
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Crotone 0 Lost To Verona 1
|
Round 27 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
0 |
Spezia 3 Defeated Albinoleffe 1
|
Round 27 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
0 |
Triestina 2 Defeated Arezzo 0
|
Round 28 |
Triestina
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Modena 1 Drew With Bologna 1
|
Round 28 |
Modena |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Genoa 3 Defeated Brescia 0
|
Round 28 |
Genoa
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Bari 0 Lost To Cesena 2
|
Round 28 |
Bari |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Frosinone 0 Drew With Pescara 0
|
Round 28 |
Draw
|
2 - 1 |
0 |
Verona 3 Defeated Piacenza 1
|
Round 28 |
Verona
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Mantova 0 Drew With Spezia 0
|
Round 28 |
Mantova |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Juventus 1 Defeated Treviso 0
|
Round 28 |
Juventus
|
2 - 0 |
2 |
Napoli 0 Drew With Vicenza 0
|
Round 28 |
Napoli |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Rimini 1 Defeated Lecce 0
|
Round 28 |
Rimini
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Albinoleffe 2 Defeated Crotone 1
|
Round 28 |
Draw |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Bologna 1 Drew With Mantova 1
|
Round 29 |
Bologna |
2 - 1 |
2 |
Spezia 3 Defeated Arezzo 1
|
Round 29 |
Spezia
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Treviso 0 Drew With Bari 0
|
Round 29 |
Treviso |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Piacenza 3 Defeated Frosinone 0
|
Round 29 |
Piacenza
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Cesena 2 Defeated Genoa 1
|
Round 29 |
Cesena
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Lecce 1 Defeated Modena 0
|
Round 29 |
Lecce
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Crotone 2 Defeated Napoli 1
|
Round 29 |
Crotone
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Vicenza 1 Defeated Pescara 0
|
Round 29 |
Vicenza
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Brescia 0 Lost To Rimini 2
|
Round 29 |
Brescia |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Albinoleffe 1 Drew With Verona 1
|
Round 29 |
Verona |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Juventus 5 Defeated Triestina 1
|
Round 29 |
Juventus
|
2 - 0 |
2 |
Lecce 1 Defeated Arezzo 0
|
Round 31 |
Lecce
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Spezia 1 Lost To Bari 2
|
Round 31 |
Spezia |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Crotone 0 Lost To Genoa 3
|
Round 31 |
Crotone |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Cesena 1 Drew With Mantova 1
|
Round 31 |
Cesena |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Albinoleffe 0 Drew With Rimini 0
|
Round 31 |
Albinoleffe |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Verona 2 Defeated Vicenza 1
|
Round 31 |
Verona
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Bologna 1 Defeated Frosinone 0
|
Round 31 |
Bologna
|
2 - 0 |
2 |
Piacenza 5 Defeated Modena 1
|
Round 31 |
Piacenza
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Vicenza 1 Defeated Spezia 0
|
Round 32 |
Vicenza
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Genoa 1 Defeated Albinoleffe 0
|
Round 32 |
Genoa
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Triestina 1 Drew With Verona 1
|
Round 32 |
Draw
|
1 - 1 |
0 |
Napoli 1 Drew With Bari 1
|
Round 32 |
Napoli |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Arezzo 1 Drew With Bologna 1
|
Round 32 |
Arezzo |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Mantova 2 Defeated Brescia 1
|
Round 32 |
Mantova
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Frosinone 4 Defeated Cesena 1
|
Round 32 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
0 |
Modena 3 Defeated Crotone 2
|
Round 32 |
Modena
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Pescara 0 Lost To Juventus 1
|
Round 32 |
Juventus
|
1 - 2 |
1 |
Lecce 1 Defeated Piacenza 0
|
Round 32 |
Lecce
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Rimini 2 Defeated Treviso 0
|
Round 32 |
Rimini
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Juventus 1 Drew With Albinoleffe 1
|
Round 33 |
Juventus |
2 - 0 |
2 |
Brescia 1 Defeated Arezzo 0
|
Round 33 |
Brescia
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Bari 1 Drew With Frosinone 1
|
Round 33 |
Bari |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Spezia 1 Lost To Genoa 2
|
Round 33 |
Spezia |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Crotone 1 Lost To Lecce 3
|
Round 33 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
0 |
Piacenza 3 Lost To Mantova 4
|
Round 33 |
Piacenza |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Cesena 1 Defeated Modena 0
|
Round 33 |
Cesena
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Pescara 2 Defeated Triestina 0
|
Round 33 |
Pescara
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Treviso 1 Drew With Vicenza 1
|
Round 33 |
Treviso |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Bologna 2 Lost To Napoli 3
|
Round 33 |
Bologna |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Verona 1 Defeated Rimini 0
|
Round 33 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
0 |
Juventus 2 Defeated Napoli 0
|
Round 31 |
Juventus
|
2 - 0 |
2 |
Treviso 1 Defeated Pescara 0
|
Round 31 |
Treviso
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Brescia 2 Defeated Triestina 0
|
Round 31 |
Brescia
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Arezzo 2 Defeated Vicenza 1
|
Round 34 |
Arezzo
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Genoa 3 Defeated Bologna 0
|
Round 34 |
Genoa
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Triestina 1 Defeated Bari 0
|
Round 34 |
Triestina
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Crotone 0 Drew With Brescia 0
|
Round 34 |
Brescia |
1 - 2 |
1 |
Rimini 1 Defeated Cesena 0
|
Round 34 |
Rimini
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Mantova 1 Drew With Frosinone 1
|
Round 34 |
Mantova |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Lecce 1 Lost To Juventus 3
|
Round 34 |
Juventus
|
1 - 2 |
1 |
Napoli 1 Defeated Pescara 0
|
Round 34 |
Napoli
|
2 - 0 |
1 |
Albinoleffe 2 Defeated Piacenza 0
|
Round 34 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
0 |
Modena 4 Defeated Spezia 0
|
Round 34 |
Modena
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Verona 0 Drew With Treviso 0
|
Round 34 |
Verona |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Piacenza 1 Lost To Brescia 2
|
Round 22 |
Piacenza |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Bari 2 Defeated Crotone 1
|
Round 22 |
Bari
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Albinoleffe 0 Drew With Lecce 0
|
Round 22 |
Albinoleffe |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Verona 1 Drew With Modena 1
|
Round 22 |
Verona |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Treviso 0 Lost To Napoli 3
|
Round 22 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
0 |
Bologna 2 Defeated Pescara 1
|
Round 22 |
Bologna
|
2 - 1 |
2 |
Frosinone 2 Defeated Triestina 0
|
Round 22 |
Frosinone
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Genoa 2 Defeated Vicenza 0
|
Round 22 |
Genoa
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Mantova 1 Drew With Arezzo 1
|
Round 22 |
Mantova |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Juventus 0 Drew With Rimini 0
|
Round 22 |
Juventus |
2 - 1 |
2 |
Pescara 1 Lost To Arezzo 2
|
Round 35 |
Pescara |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Piacenza 2 Defeated Crotone 1
|
Round 35 |
Piacenza
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Juventus 3 Defeated Genoa 1
|
Round 35 |
Juventus
|
2 - 0 |
1 |
Brescia 1 Defeated Lecce 0
|
Round 35 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
0 |
Treviso 1 Drew With Modena 1
|
Round 35 |
Treviso |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Frosinone 1 Lost To Napoli 2
|
Round 35 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
0 |
Vicenza 1 Drew With Rimini 1
|
Round 35 |
Draw
|
1 - 1 |
0 |
Spezia 2 Drew With Triestina 2
|
Round 35 |
Spezia |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Bologna 2 Defeated Verona 0
|
Round 35 |
Bologna
|
2 - 1 |
2 |
Cesena 2 Drew With Albinoleffe 2
|
Round 35 |
Cesena |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Bari 0 Lost To Mantova 1
|
Round 35 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
0 |
Verona 0 Lost To Juventus 1
|
Round 36 |
Juventus
|
1 - 2 |
1 |
Genoa 2 Defeated Treviso 1
|
Round 36 |
Genoa
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Modena 2 Defeated Bari 1
|
Round 36 |
Modena
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Lecce 2 Defeated Bologna 1
|
Round 36 |
Lecce
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Napoli 2 Defeated Cesena 0
|
Round 36 |
Napoli
|
2 - 1 |
2 |
Brescia 1 Defeated Frosinone 0
|
Round 36 |
Brescia
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Albinoleffe 2 Defeated Mantova 1
|
Round 36 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
0 |
Rimini 2 Drew With Pescara 2
|
Round 36 |
Rimini |
2 - 0 |
1 |
Arezzo 1 Defeated Piacenza 0
|
Round 36 |
Piacenza |
1 - 2 |
1 |
Crotone 0 Lost To Spezia 2
|
Round 36 |
Crotone |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Triestina 0 Drew With Vicenza 0
|
Round 36 |
Draw
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Vicenza 1 Drew With Bologna 1
|
Round 30 |
Vicenza |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Modena 1 Defeated Brescia 0
|
Round 30 |
Modena
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Arezzo 3 Defeated Cesena 0
|
Round 30 |
Arezzo
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Rimini 1 Defeated Crotone 0
|
Round 30 |
Rimini
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Frosinone 0 Lost To Juventus 2
|
Round 30 |
Juventus
|
1 - 2 |
1 |
Triestina 2 Lost To Lecce 3
|
Round 30 |
Triestina |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Bari 1 Lost To Piacenza 2
|
Round 30 |
Bari |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Pescara 0 Lost To Spezia 2
|
Round 30 |
Pescara |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Genoa 3 Defeated Verona 1
|
Round 30 |
Genoa
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Napoli 1 Defeated Albinoleffe 0
|
Round 30 |
Napoli
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Mantova 0 Drew With Treviso 0
|
Round 30 |
Mantova |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Treviso 3 Defeated Albinoleffe 1
|
Round 37 |
Treviso
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Spezia 1 Lost To Brescia 3
|
Round 37 |
Brescia
|
1 - 2 |
1 |
Pescara 2 Lost To Crotone 3
|
Round 37 |
Pescara |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Frosinone 0 Lost To Genoa 1
|
Round 37 |
Genoa
|
1 - 2 |
1 |
Bari 1 Drew With Lecce 1
|
Round 37 |
Bari |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Vicenza 2 Defeated Modena 0
|
Round 37 |
Vicenza
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Mantova 1 Defeated Napoli 0
|
Round 37 |
Draw |
2 - 1 |
0 |
Bologna 0 Drew With Triestina 0
|
Round 37 |
Bologna |
2 - 1 |
2 |
Arezzo 3 Defeated Verona 1
|
Round 37 |
Arezzo
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Piacenza 1 Drew With Rimini 1
|
Round 37 |
Piacenza |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Cesena 2 Drew With Juventus 2
|
Round 37 |
Juventus |
1 - 2 |
1 |
Lecce 0 Lost To Spezia 1
|
Round 38 |
Lecce |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Albinoleffe 0 Drew With Vicenza 0
|
Round 38 |
Draw
|
1 - 1 |
1 |
Crotone 1 Lost To Arezzo 2
|
Round 38 |
Crotone |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Rimini 0 Lost To Bari 1
|
Round 38 |
Rimini |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Juventus 3 Defeated Bologna 1
|
Round 38 |
Juventus
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Treviso 1 Drew With Cesena 1
|
Round 38 |
Draw
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Verona 2 Drew With Frosinone 2
|
Round 38 |
Verona |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Piacenza 3 Defeated Pescara 1
|
Round 38 |
Piacenza
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Modena 2 Drew With Mantova 2
|
Round 38 |
Draw
|
2 - 1 |
0 |
Genoa 3 Defeated Triestina 2
|
Round 38 |
Genoa
|
2 - 0 |
2 |
Brescia 0 Lost To Napoli 1
|
Round 38 |
Napoli
|
1 - 2 |
1 |
Pescara 2 Lost To Albinoleffe 3
|
Round 39 |
Pescara |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Bologna 0 Lost To Brescia 1
|
Round 39 |
Bologna |
2 - 1 |
2 |
Triestina 2 Defeated Crotone 0
|
Round 39 |
Triestina
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Bari 2 Drew With Genoa 2
|
Round 39 |
Bari |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Arezzo 1 Lost To Juventus 5
|
Round 39 |
Juventus
|
1 - 2 |
1 |
Vicenza 1 Lost To Lecce 3
|
Round 39 |
Vicenza |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Napoli 1 Drew With Modena 1
|
Round 39 |
Napoli |
2 - 0 |
2 |
Cesena 1 Drew With Piacenza 1
|
Round 39 |
Draw
|
1 - 1 |
0 |
Spezia 3 Lost To Rimini 4
|
Round 39 |
Spezia |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Frosinone 1 Drew With Treviso 1
|
Round 39 |
Frosinone |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Mantova 0 Lost To Verona 2
|
Round 39 |
Mantova |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Rimini 0 Lost To Arezzo 2
|
Round 40 |
Rimini |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Albinoleffe 2 Lost To Bari 3
|
Round 40 |
Albinoleffe |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Treviso 1 Drew With Bologna 1
|
Round 40 |
Treviso |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Lecce 2 Defeated Cesena 0
|
Round 40 |
Lecce
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Crotone 2 Lost To Frosinone 3
|
Round 40 |
Crotone |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Juventus 2 Defeated Mantova 0
|
Round 40 |
Juventus
|
2 - 1 |
2 |
Verona 1 Lost To Napoli 3
|
Round 40 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
1 |
Genoa 3 Defeated Pescara 0
|
Round 40 |
Genoa
|
2 - 0 |
2 |
Piacenza 2 Defeated Spezia 1
|
Round 40 |
Piacenza
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Modena 1 Defeated Triestina 0
|
Round 40 |
Modena
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Brescia 3 Defeated Vicenza 0
|
Round 40 |
Brescia
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Frosinone 2 Defeated Albinoleffe 0
|
Round 41 |
Draw |
2 - 1 |
0 |
Pescara 1 Lost To Brescia 3
|
Round 41 |
Brescia
|
1 - 2 |
1 |
Bologna 2 Defeated Crotone 1
|
Round 41 |
Bologna
|
2 - 0 |
2 |
Mantova 1 Defeated Genoa 0
|
Round 41 |
Draw |
2 - 1 |
0 |
Bari 1 Defeated Juventus 0
|
Round 41 |
Juventus |
1 - 2 |
1 |
Napoli 1 Defeated Lecce 0
|
Round 41 |
Napoli
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Arezzo 0 Drew With Modena 0
|
Round 41 |
Arezzo |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Vicenza 1 Lost To Piacenza 2
|
Round 41 |
Piacenza
|
1 - 2 |
1 |
Triestina 1 Drew With Rimini 1
|
Round 41 |
Draw
|
1 - 1 |
0 |
Spezia 1 Lost To Treviso 2
|
Round 41 |
Spezia |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Cesena 0 Lost To Verona 1
|
Round 41 |
Cesena |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Treviso 1 Lost To Arezzo 3
|
Round 42 |
Arezzo
|
1 - 2 |
1 |
Verona 4 Defeated Bari 2
|
Round 42 |
Verona
|
2 - 0 |
1 |
Albinoleffe 2 Lost To Bologna 5
|
Round 42 |
Bologna
|
1 - 2 |
1 |
Brescia 4 Defeated Cesena 2
|
Round 42 |
Brescia
|
2 - 0 |
2 |
Modena 2 Defeated Frosinone 1
|
Round 42 |
Modena
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Rimini 2 Defeated Mantova 1
|
Round 42 |
Rimini
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Genoa 0 Drew With Napoli 0
|
Round 42 |
Draw
|
2 - 1 |
0 |
Lecce 4 Defeated Pescara 1
|
Round 42 |
Lecce
|
2 - 0 |
1 |
Juventus 2 Lost To Spezia 3
|
Round 42 |
Juventus |
2 - 0 |
2 |
Piacenza 1 Drew With Triestina 1
|
Round 42 |
Piacenza |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Crotone 0 Lost To Vicenza 1
|
Round 42 |
Vicenza
|
1 - 2 |
1 |
Over 18s Only. Please enjoy your Sports Betting responsibly. Never bet more than you can afford to lose, and do not chase a loss.